VSE2

Rob

Trainer / Coach

Hanneke

Heleen

Imke

Judith

Marleen

Nadia

Saskia

Tharwa

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Vido VSE 21834771
2Yellow Sox VSE 21832551
3Den Dungk VSE 21828149
4EVBV Octopus VSE 2182019
5Oirschot VSE 31818-76
6BC Bladel VSE 1181899
7Ardito VSE 11812-113
8BV Rooi VSE 11810-348
9Tenderfeet VSE 1186-480
10TSBV Pendragon VSE 3182-572
DatumThuisUitUitslag
22-09-2018BC Bladel VSE 1Vido VSE 232 - 75
30-09-2018Vido VSE 2Oirschot VSE 3101 - 38
14-10-2018Vido VSE 2Ardito VSE 189 - 30
04-11-2018BV Rooi VSE 1Vido VSE 229 - 78
11-11-2018Vido VSE 2Tenderfeet VSE 1100 - 22
25-11-2018Vido VSE 2Yellow Sox VSE 274 - 56
30-11-2018TSBV Pendragon VSE 3Vido VSE 226 - 98
09-12-2018Vido VSE 2Den Dungk VSE 280 - 51
15-12-2018EVBV Octopus VSE 2Vido VSE 236 - 65
20-01-2019Vido VSE 2BC Bladel VSE 174 - 61
27-01-2019Oirschot VSE 3Vido VSE 241 - 84
09-02-2019Ardito VSE 1Vido VSE 245 - 71
17-02-2019Vido VSE 2TSBV Pendragon VSE 3111 - 43
10-03-2019Vido VSE 2BV Rooi VSE 188 - 37
17-03-2019Tenderfeet VSE 1Vido VSE 240 - 101
23-03-2019Yellow Sox VSE 2Vido VSE 260 - 48
07-04-2019Den Dungk VSE 2Vido VSE 240 - 75
14-04-2019Vido VSE 2EVBV Octopus VSE 278 - 32
Donderdag (19:00 – 21:00) @ Sporthal Den Ekkerman
Een keer komen proef-trainen? Meld je aan via het contactformulier op de proefles-pagina!