MSE1

Milan

Trainer / Coach

Bram

Guus T

Jord

Kylian

Michael

Sam

Sem K

Gregory

Thomas

Jurgen

Coen

Joep G

Bernard

    Feed has no items.
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Vlissingen MSE 11222340
2EBBC MSE 11118119
3The Black Eagles MSE 2121483
4BC Kimbria MSE 11212-13
5BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 11010-39
6Maastricht Knights MSE 1101032
7Vido MSE 11110-31
8TSBV Pendragon MSE 21110-28
9BC EINDHOVEN MSE 11110-34
10Barons MSE 1118-64
11JRC MSE 1126-148
12OBC MSE 1114-217
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2019Vido MSE 1BC EINDHOVEN MSE 176 - 66
21-09-2019EBBC MSE 1Vido MSE 169 - 56
29-09-2019Vido MSE 1BC Vlissingen MSE 162 - 111
06-10-2019Maastricht Knights MSE 1Vido MSE 186 - 69
27-10-2019Vido MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 286 - 63
02-11-2019OBC MSE 1Vido MSE 180 - 97
10-11-2019Vido MSE 1JRC MSE 175 - 67
16-11-2019BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1Vido MSE 178 - 74
24-11-2019Vido MSE 1Barons MSE 182 - 77
08-12-2019Vido MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 271 - 72
14-12-2019BC Kimbria MSE 1Vido MSE 177 - 67
19-01-2020Vido MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
25-01-2020BC Vlissingen MSE 1Vido MSE 10 - 0
02-02-2020Vido MSE 1Maastricht Knights MSE 10 - 0
07-02-2020TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Vido MSE 10 - 0
16-02-2020Vido MSE 1OBC MSE 10 - 0
29-02-2020BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1Vido MSE 10 - 0
08-03-2020JRC MSE 1Vido MSE 10 - 0
15-03-2020Vido MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 10 - 0
21-03-2020Barons MSE 1Vido MSE 10 - 0
28-03-2020The Black Eagles MSE 2Vido MSE 10 - 0
05-04-2020Vido MSE 1BC Kimbria MSE 10 - 0
Dinsdag (19:30 – 21:00) @ MFA Zuid
Donderdag (20:30 – 22:00) @ Sporthal Den Ekkerman
Een keer komen proef-trainen? Meld je aan via het contactformulier op de proefles-pagina!