MSE1

Milan

Trainer / Coach

Bram

Guus T

Jord

Kylian

Michael

Sam

Sem K

Thomas

Coen

Bernard

Joep G

Gregory

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Vido MSE 11836589
2BBF MIGLIORE MSE 11726202
3Scheldesport Basketball MSE 11724273
4Attacus MSE 3171838
5Barons MSE 2171825
6The Black Eagles MSE 31818-30
7Eastwood Tigers MSE 11614-48
8BC Heeze MSE 11810-304
9EBBC MSE 2188-210
10High Five MSE 1182-535
11Goba MSE 1000
12Blauw-Wit MSE 2000
DatumThuisUitUitslag
16-09-2018Vido MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 377 - 60
22-09-2018Blauw-Wit MSE 2Vido MSE 168 - 80
30-09-2018Vido MSE 1Eastwood Tigers MSE 183 - 57
06-10-2018BBF MIGLIORE MSE 1Vido MSE 154 - 70
14-10-2018Vido MSE 1Barons MSE 276 - 60
03-11-2018High Five MSE 1Vido MSE 164 - 84
09-11-2018Vido MSE 1Scheldesport Basketball MSE 193 - 39
25-11-2018Vido MSE 1Goba MSE 1112 - 74
01-12-2018Attacus MSE 3Vido MSE 176 - 91
09-12-2018Vido MSE 1EBBC MSE 288 - 50
16-12-2018BC Heeze MSE 1Vido MSE 163 - 90
12-01-2019The Black Eagles MSE 3Vido MSE 173 - 90
26-01-2019Eastwood Tigers MSE 1Vido MSE 169 - 87
03-02-2019Vido MSE 1BBF MIGLIORE MSE 1124 - 73
09-02-2019Barons MSE 2Vido MSE 156 - 87
24-02-2019Vido MSE 1Attacus MSE 3102 - 59
10-03-2019Vido MSE 1High Five MSE 1157 - 54
16-03-2019Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1Vido MSE 158 - 89
23-03-2019Goba MSE 1Vido MSE 145 - 75
06-04-2019EBBC MSE 2Vido MSE 164 - 77
14-04-2019Vido MSE 1BC Heeze MSE 1108 - 55
Donderdag (21:00 – 22:30) @ Sporthal Den Ekkerman
Dinsdag (21:00 – 22:30) @ MFA Zuid
Een keer komen proef-trainen? Meld je aan via het contactformulier op de proefles-pagina!